Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TV Apen 4360150 Apen Ammerland
TV Aschhausen 4360300 Aschhausen Ammerland
TuS Augustfehn 4360600 Augustfehn Ammerland
TSG Bokel 4360750 Bokel Ammerland
VfL Edewecht 4361300 Edewecht Ammerland
TuS Ekern 4361600 Bad Zwischenahn/Ekern Ammerland
SSV Gristede 4362000 Wiefelstede - Gristede Ammerland
TSG Husbäke 4362750 Edewecht-Husbäke Ammerland
SSV Jeddeloh 4363000 Edewecht-Jeddeloh 2 Ammerland
TV Metjendorf 4363600 Wiefelstede-Metjendorf Ammerland
TuS Ocholt 4364050 Ocholt Ammerland
TuS Ofen 4364100 Ofen Ammerland
FC Rastede 4364850 Rastede Ammerland
TuS Rostrup 4365300 Bad Zwischenahn Ammerland
TuS Spohle 4365450 Wiefelstede Ammerland
TuS Wahnbek 4365700 Rastede-Wahnbek Oldenburg-Stadt
TSG Westerstede 4366250 Westerstede Ammerland
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 4366400 Wiefelstede Ammerland
SSV Wittenberge 4366500 Edewecht/Osterscheps Ammerland
VfL Bad Zwischenahn 4366700 Bad Zwischenahn Ammerland
Post SV Norden 4370119 Norden Aurich/Wittmund
Süderneulander SV 4370124 Norden Aurich/Wittmund
TTC Norden 4370128 Norden Aurich/Wittmund
SuS Rechtsupweg 4370212 Rechtsupweg Aurich/Wittmund
TuRa Marienhafe 4370217 Marienhafe Aurich/Wittmund
TTV Dree Möhlen Großheide 4370416 Großheide Aurich/Wittmund
SV Hage 4370508 Hage Aurich/Wittmund
TuS Eintracht Hinte 4370607 Hinte Emden
Wandertrupp Loppersum 4370608 Loppersum Emden
FT Groß-Midlum 4370611 HINTE Emden
FC Hoffnung Pilsum 4370702 Krummhörn/Greetsiel Emden
FC Schwarz-Weiß Loquard 4370703 Loquard Emden
TV Greetsiel 4370715 Greetsiel Emden
TuS Norderney 4370810 Norderney Aurich/Wittmund
MTV Aurich 4370933 Aurich Aurich/Wittmund
SV Komet Walle 4370961 Aurich Aurich/Wittmund
TuS Aurich-Ost 4370963 Aurich Aurich/Wittmund
TuS Sandhorst 4370965 Aurich Aurich/Wittmund
Freie Turnerschaft Spetzerfehn 4371004 Grossefehn Aurich/Wittmund
SuS Strackholt 4371010 Großefehn Aurich/Wittmund
SV Großefehn 4371012 Aurich/Wittmund
TSV Holtrop 4371014 Großefehn Aurich/Wittmund
SV Eintracht Ihlow 4371116 Ihlow Aurich/Wittmund
SV Simonswolde 4371117 Simonswolde Aurich/Wittmund
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe 4371118 Riepe Aurich/Wittmund
TuS Weene 4371119 Aurich Aurich/Wittmund
TuS Victorbur 4371220 Südbrookmerland Aurich/Wittmund
TTC Wiesmoor 4371322 Wiesmoor Aurich/Wittmund
STV Barßel 4380600 Barßel Cloppenburg
DJK TuS Bösel 4381500 Bösel Cloppenburg
Post SV Cloppenburg 4383450 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
TTV Cloppenburg 4383700 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
SV Viktoria Elisabethfehn 4384400 Elisabethfehn Cloppenburg
BV Essen 4385200 Essen Cloppenburg
SV Hansa Friesoythe 4386100 Friesoythe Cloppenburg
TTV Garrel-Beverbruch 4386600 Garrel Cloppenburg
SV Gehlenberg-Neuvrees 4386800 Gehlenberg Cloppenburg
SV Harkebrügge 4387300 Harkebrügge Cloppenburg
SV Höltinghausen 4387600 Höltinghausen Cloppenburg
SV Schwarz Weiß Lindern 4388800 Lindern Cloppenburg
VfL Löningen 4389100 Löningen Cloppenburg
SV Molbergen 4389350 Molbergen Cloppenburg
BV Neuscharrel 4389440 Neuscharrel Cloppenburg
SV Peheim-Grönheim 4389500 Peheim Cloppenburg
SV Petersdorf 4389520 Petersdorf Cloppenburg
SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh 4389540 Ramsloh Cloppenburg
STV Sedelsberg 4389640 Sedelsberg - Saterland Cloppenburg
SF Sevelten 4389660 Sevelten Cloppenburg
TTC Staatsforsten 4389710 Garrel-Varrelbusch Cloppenburg
Adelheider TV 4390100 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
Delmenhorster TB 4392000 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
Delmenhorster TV 4392100 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
TTSC 09 Delmenhorst 4394610 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
TV Deichhorst 4394800 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
TV Jahn Delmenhorst 4394900 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
VSK Bungerhof-Delmenhorst 4394950 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
TuS Hasbergen 4395200 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
TuS Heidkrug 4395400 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst/Oldenburg-Land
BSV Kickers Emden 4400110 Emden Emden
SV Sportfreunde Larrelt 4400900 Emden Emden
SuS Emden 4401660 Emden Emden
SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum 4401680 Emden Emden
TTC Emden 4401850 Emden Emden
TTV Widdelswehr 4402350 Emden Emden
SV Frisch Auf Wybelsum 4402395 Emden Emden
ASV Altenlingen 4410140 Lingen Ems-Vechte
SV Aschendorfermoor 4410199 Papenburg (Aschendorfermoor) Ems-Vechte
TuS Aschendorf 4410200 Aschendorf Ems-Vechte
SC Baccum 4410210 Lingen Ems-Vechte
SV Bawinkel 4410240 Bawinkel Ems-Vechte
DJK SF Bockhorst 4410300 Bockhorst Ems-Vechte