Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Jahr

 

Name(n)

 

Verein

 

2022

-

 

 

 

 

2021

-

 

 

 

 

2020

-

 

 

 

 

2019

-

Jenny

Noack

 

Rehburg

2018

-

Alina

Kirchhoff

 

Rehburg

2017

-

Jenny

Noack

 

Rehburg

2016

-

Maren

Daniel

 

Stöckse

2015

-

Maren

Daniel

 

Stöckse

2014

-

Patricia

Freitag

 

Stöckse

2013

-

Nathalie

Jokisch

 

Rehburg

2012

-

Maren

Daniel

 

Stöckse

2011

-

Patricia

Freitag

 

Stöckse

2010

-

Patricia

Freitag

 

Stöckse

2009

-

Annedore

Holthus

 

Stöckse

2008

-

Patricia

Freitag

 

Stöckse

2007

-

Antje

Tiemann

I/2007

Rehburg

 

-

Nora

Gabov

II/2007

Rehburg

2006

-

Lolita

Gabov

Mai-06

Rehburg

 

-

Antje

Tiemann

II/2006

Rehburg

2005

-

Christina

Obst

I/2005

Stöckse

 

-

 

 

II/2005

 

2004

-

 

 

I/2004

 

 

-

Sabine

Laufer

II/2004

Brokeloh

2003

-

 

 

 

 

2002

-

 

 

 

 

2001

-

 

 

 

 

2000

-

 

 

 

 

1999

-

 

 

 

 

1998

-

 

 

 

 

1997

-

 

 

 

 

1996

-

 

 

 

 

1995

-

 

 

 

 

1994

-

 

 

 

 

1993

-

 

 

 

 

1992

-

 

 

 

 

1991

-

 

 

 

 

1990

-

 

 

 

 

1989

-

 

 

 

 

1988

-

 

 

 

 

1987

-

 

 

 

 

1986

-

 

 

 

 

1985

-

 

 

 

 

1984

-

 

 

 

 

1983

-

 

 

 

 

1982

-

 

 

 

 

1981

-

 

 

 

 

1980

-

 

 

 

 

1979

-

 

 

 

 

1978

-

 

 

 

 

1977

-

 

 

 

 

1976

-

 

 

 

 

1975

-

 

 

 

 

1974

-

 

 

 

 

1973

-

 

 

 

 

1972

-

 

 

 

 

1971

-

 

 

 

 

1970

-

 

 

 

 

1969

-

 

 

 

 

1968

-

 

 

 

 

1967

-

 

 

 

 

1966

-

 

 

 

 

1965

-

 

 

 

 

Jahr

 

Name(n)

 

Verein

 

2022

-

 

 

 

 

2021

-

 

 

 

 

2020

-

 

 

 

 

2019

-

Marlon

Wehrenberg

 

Marklohe

2018

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2017

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2016

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2015

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2014

-

Andreas

Ledig

 

 

2013

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2012

-

Dwain

Schwarzer

 

 

2011

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2010

-

Andreas

Ledig

 

 

2009

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2008

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

2007

-

Dennis

Lau

I/2007

Marklohe

 

 

 

 

II/2007

 

2006

-

Dennis

Lau

I/2006

Marklohe

 

-

Dennis

Lau

II/2006

Marklohe

2005

-

Torsten

Rode

 

Marklohe

2004

-

Dieter

Korte

 

 

2003

-

 

 

 

 

2002

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

Torsten

Rode

Apr.-02

Marklohe

2001

-

Dennis

Lau

I/2001

Marklohe

 

-

Torsten

Rode

II/2001

Marklohe

2000

-

Torsten

Rode

I/2000

Marklohe

 

-

 

 

II/2000

 

1999

-

Torsten

Rode

Feb.-99

Marklohe

 

-

Raimund

Köster

 

Bücken

1998

-

Torsten

Rode

Feb.-98

Marklohe

 

-

Dennis

Lau

 

Marklohe

1997

-

Torsten

Rode

Apr.-97

Marklohe

 

-

Dietmar

Thielking

Sept.-97

Estorf

1996

-

Torsten

Rode

I/1996

Marklohe

 

-

Torsten

Rode

II/1996

Marklohe

1995

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

1994

-

Torsten

Rode

I/1994

Marklohe

 

-

Torsten

Rode

II/1994

Marklohe

1993

-

Torsten

Rode

Apr.-93

Marklohe

1992

-

Dieter

Korte

Aug.-92

Uchte

 

-

Torsten

Rode

 

 

1991

-

Andreas

Ledig

Sept.-91

Uchte

1990

-

 

 

 

 

1989

-

 

 

 

 

1988

-

 

 

 

 

1987

-

 

 

 

 

1986

-

Christoph

Stenzel

Dez.-86

TKW Nienburg

1985

-

 

 

 

 

1984

-

 

 

 

 

1983

-

 

 

 

 

1982

-

 

 

 

 

1981

-

 

 

 

 

1980

-

 

 

 

 

1979

-

 

 

 

 

1978

-

 

 

 

 

1977

-

 

 

 

 

1976

-

 

 

 

 

1975

-

 

 

 

 

1974

-

 

 

 

 

1973

-

 

 

 

 

1972

-

 

 

 

 

1971

-

 

 

 

 

1970

-

 

 

 

 

1969

-

 

 

 

 

1968

-

 

 

 

 

1967

-

 

 

 

 

1966

-

 

 

 

 

1965

-