Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Jahr

 

AK

Name(n)

 

Verein

 

2021

-

Jgd18

    

 

-

Jgd15

    

 

-

Jgd13

    

 

-

Jgd11

    

2020

-

Jgd18

Pandemiebedingt nicht ausgespielt

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

Pandemiebedingt nicht ausgespielt

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

Pandemiebedingt nicht ausgespielt

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd11

Pandemiebedingt nicht ausgespielt

 

 

 

2019

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

Finja

Oltmann

TuS

Steyerberg

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2018

-

Jgd

Tassia

Meier

 

Marklohe

 

-

A

Tassia

Meier

 

Marklohe

 

-

B

Nina

Oltmann

 

Steyerberg

 

-

C

Josephine

Vogel

 

Brokeloh

2017

-

Jgd

Tamara

Kagelmacher

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Tassia

Meier

 

Marklohe

 

-

B

Ricarda

Dettmer

 

Brokeloh

 

-

C

Sanna

Bartsch

 

Brokeloh

2016

-

Jgd

Lara

Kellermann

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Malin

Busse

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

Tassia

Meier

 

Rehburg

 

-

C

Jette

Seeger

 

Steyerberg

2015

-

Jgd

Hannah

Kirchhoff

 

Husum

 

-

A

Emelie

Busse

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

Tamara

Kagelmacher

 

Rehburg

 

-

C

Tamara

Kagelmacher

 

Rehburg

2014

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2013

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2012

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2011

-

Jgd

Alina

Kirchhoff

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Erika

Sitter

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

Lara

Michel

 

Stöckse

 

-

C

Hannah

Kirchhoff

 

Husum

2010

-

Jgd

Nathalie

Jokisch

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Franziska

Hoppe

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

Erika

Sitter

TKW

Nienburg

 

-

C

Lea

Kirchhoff

SC

Stolzenau

2009

-

Jgd

Sabrina

Dewenter

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Alina

Kirchhoff

 

Husum

 

-

B

Lotta

Rose

SC

Stolzenau

 

-

C

Lotta

Rose

SC

Stolzenau

2008

-

Jgd

Michelle

Seifert

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Nathalie

Jokisch

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

Lorena

Hainke

 

Rehburg

 

-

C

Rebecca

Rudolph

 

Husum

2007

-

Jgd

Nora

Gabov

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Nele

Puls

TKW

Nienburg

 

-

B

Ronja

Rüter

 

Eystrup

 

-

C

Nele

Puls

TKW

Nienburg

2006

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

Nele

Puls

TKW

Nienburg

2005

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

Jessica

Dreyer

 

Husum

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2004

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2003

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2002

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2001

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2000

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1999

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1998

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1997

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1996

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1995

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1994

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1993

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1992

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1991

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

Nina

Welz

 

Hassel

 

-

C

Christine

Wiebking

 

Loccum

1990

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1989

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1988

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1987

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1986

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

Jahr

 

AK

Name(n)

 

Verein/e

 

2022

-

Jgd18

    

 

-

Jgd15

    

 

-

Jgd13

    

 

-

Jgd11

    

2021

-

Jgd18

    

 

-

Jgd15

    

 

-

Jgd13

    

 

-

Jgd11

    

2020

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2019

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

F. Oltmann

N. Oltmann

 

Steyerberg

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2018

-

Jgd

T. Kagelmacher

S. Harder

 

Marklohe

 

-

A

T. Kagelmacher

S. Harder

 

Marklohe

 

-

B

F. Oltmann

C. Thiart

 

Steyerberg

 

-

C

F. Scharringhausen

J. Vogel

Stöckse

Brokeloh

2017

-

Jgd

T. Kagelmacher

T. Meier

Rehburg

Marklohe

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2016

-

Jgd

M. Busse

L. Kellermann

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2015

-

Jgd

M. Busse

L. Kellermann

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

H. Kirchhoff

M. Lange

Husum

Estorf

 

-

B

T. Kagelmacher

L. Schünhoff

Rehburg

Haßbergen

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2014

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2013

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2012

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2011

-

Jgd

C. Heppner

A.K. Thömen

 

Hassel

 

-

A

E. Sitter

M. Theiss

Rehburg

Stöckse

 

-

B

Le. Michel

La. Michel

 

Stöckse

 

-

C

H. Kirchhoff

Busse

Husum

Rehburg

2010

-

Jgd

Al. Kirchhoff

J. Noack

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Le. Michel

La. Michel

 

Stöckse

 

-

B

E. Sitter

M. Theiss

Nienburg

Stöckse

 

-

C

L. Kirchhoff

S. Borsdorf

 

Stolzenau

2009

-

Jgd

N. Puls

N. Jokisch

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

L. Hainke

M. Kirchhoff

Rehburg

Stolzenau

 

-

B

L. Kirchhoff

L. Rose

 

Stolzenau

 

-

C

W. Duensing

M. Theiss

Steimbke

Stöckse

2008

-

Jgd

L. Dökel

M. Seifert

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

F. Hoppe

N. Jokisch

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

L. Hainke

A. Passiel

Rehburg

Brokeloh

 

-

C

L. Hainke

A. Passiel

Rehburg

Brokeloh

2007

-

Jgd

N. Gabov

M. Seifert

Rehburg

 

 

-

A

Al. Kirchhoff

N. Puls

Husum

TKW Nienburg

 

-

B

An. Kirchhoff

R. Rüter

Husum

Eystrup

 

-

C

l. Suckow

N. Rudolph

 

Husum

2006

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2005

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

J. Dreyer

M. Kirchhoff

Husum

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2004

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2003

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2002

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2001

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2000

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1999

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1998

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1997

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1996

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1995

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1994

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1993

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1992

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1991

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1990

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1989

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1988

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1987

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1986

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

Jahr

 

AK

Name(n)

 

Verein

 

2020

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2019

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2018

-

Jgd

Yannis

Baldrich

 

Haßbergen

 

-

A

Tristan

Schlamann

 

Marklohe

 

-

B

Jannik

Heineking

 

Marklohe

 

-

C

Erik

Jansen

 

Marklohe

2017

-

Jgd

Yannis

Baldrich

 

Brokeloh

 

-

A

Bastian

Meyer

 

Haßbergen

 

-

B

Erik

Jansen

 

Marklohe

 

-

C

Erik

Jansen

 

Marklohe

2016

-

Jgd

Jonas

Fritsche

 

Bücken

 

-

A

Colin

Simon

 

Brokeloh

 

-

B

Tristan

Schlamann

 

Marklohe

 

-

C

Bastian

Meyer

 

Haßbergen

2015

-

Jgd

Yannis

Baldrich

 

Rehburg

 

-

A

Yannis

Baldrich

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

Colin

Simon

 

Brokeloh

 

-

C

Nick

Kley

 

Haßbergen

2014

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

Yannis

Baldrich

 

Rehburg

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2013

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2012

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2011

-

Jgd

Artur

Rode

 

Marklohe

 

-

A

Artur

Rode

 

Marklohe

 

-

B

Paul

Stäblein

 

Loccum

 

-

C

Tom

Ehrentraut

 

Brokeloh

2010

-

Jgd

Tobias

Hippler

 

Stolzenau

 

-

A

Tobias

Hippler

 

Stolzenau

 

-

B

Yannis

Baldrich

 

Rehburg

 

-

C

Tobias

Hahn

 

Stolzenau

2009

-

Jgd

Dwain

Schwarzer

 

Holtorf

 

-

A

Janek

Leinemann

 

Holtorf

 

-

B

Tobias

Hahn

 

Stolzenau

 

-

C

Tobias

Hippler

 

Stolzenau

2008

-

Jgd

Dwain

Schwarzer

 

Holtorf

 

-

A

Artur

Rode

SC

Stolzenau

 

-

B

Marc

Erdmann

SC

Stolzenau

 

-

C

Tobias

Hahn

SC

Stolzenau

2007

-

Jgd

Tien Tinh

Aluska

 

Holtorf

 

-

A

Dwain

Schwarzer

SV

Stolzenau

 

-

B

Dwain

Schwarzer

SC

Stolzenau

 

-

C

Artur

Rode

SC

Stolzenau

2006

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

Artur

Rode

SC

Stolzenau

2005

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

Fabian

Meyer

 

Eystrup

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2004

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2003

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2002

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2001

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2000

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1999

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1998

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1997

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1996

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1995

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1994

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1993

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1992

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1991

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

Henning

Auhage

 

Stolzenau

 

-

C

Henning

Auhage

 

Stolzenau

1990

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1989

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1988

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1987

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1986

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

Jahr

 

AK

Name(n)

 

Verein/e

 

2022

-

Jgd18

    

 

-

Jgd15

    

 

-

Jgd13

    

 

-

Jgd11

    

2021

-

Jgd18

    

 

-

Jgd15

    

 

-

Jgd13

    

 

-

Jgd11

    

2020

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2019

-

Jgd18

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd15

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd13

 

 

 

 

 

-

Jgd11

 

 

 

 

2018

-

Jgd

Y. Baldrich

B. Meyer

Haßbergen

 

 

-

A

T. Schlamann

E. Jansen

Marklohe

 

 

-

B

E. Jansen

J. Heineking

Marklohe

 

 

-

C

E. Jansen

L. Gorgas

Marklohe

 

2017

-

Jgd

Y. Baldrich

B. Meyer

Brokeloh

Haßbergen

 

-

A

T. Schlamann

T. Meier

Marklohe

 

 

-

B

E. Jansen

P. Fangmann

Marklohe

 

 

-

C

E. Jansen

Ju. Lempfer

Marklohe

 

2016

-

Jgd

J. Fritsche

V. Marks

Bücken

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2015

-

Jgd

Y. Baldrich

T. Ehrentraut

Rehburg

Brokeloh

 

-

A

Y. Baldrich

T. Ehrentraut

Rehburg

Brokeloh

 

-

B

P. Simon

T. Ehrentraut

 

Brokeloh

 

-

C

N. Kley

N. Makris

 

Haßbergen

2014

-

Jgd

Y. Baldrich

T. Ehrentraut

Rehburg

Brokeloh

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2013

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2012

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2011

-

Jgd

Leinemann

Martin

Holtorf

Eystrup

 

-

A

A. Rode

Kanning

Marklohe

Stolzenau

 

-

B

L. Habermann

M. Lubenow

Bücken

 

 

-

C

Wilhelmi

Struckmeier

??

Stöckse

2010

-

Jgd

S. Bückmann

J. Leinemann

Holtorf

 

 

-

A

T. Hippler

M. Erdmann

Stolzenau

 

 

-

B

L. Habermann

M. Lubenow

Bücken

 

 

-

C

T. Hahn

N. Schmitz

Stolzenau

 

2009

-

Jgd

D. Schwarzer

J. Prins

Holtorf

 

 

-

A

T. Hahn

M. Klossek

Stolzenau

 

 

-

B

T. Hahn

P. Bader

Stolzenau

 

 

-

C

T. Hahn

T. Hippler

Stolzenau

 

2008

-

Jgd

M. Friedrich

J. Grosser

Holtorf

 

 

-

A

A. Rode

M. Erdmann

Stolzenau

 

 

-

B

M. Erdmann

T. Hahn

Stolzenau

 

 

-

C

J. Passiel

V. Meinzen

Brokeloh

 

2007

-

Jgd

T. Aluska

P. Schütze

Holtorf

 

 

-

A

D. Schwarzer

R. Schwarzer

Stolzenau

?

 

-

B

D. Schwarzer

R. Schwarzer

Stolzenau

?

 

-

C

A. Rode

R. Schwarzer

Stolzenau

 

2006

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2005

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

Hoffmann

Hainke

Brokeloh

Rehburg

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2004

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2003

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2002

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2001

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

2000

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1999

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1998

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1997

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1996

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1995

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1994

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1993

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1992

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1991

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1990

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1989

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1988

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1987

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C

 

 

 

 

1986

-

Jgd

 

 

 

 

 

-

A

 

 

 

 

 

-

B

 

 

 

 

 

-

C