Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
MTV Braunschweig 1050740 Braunschweig Braunschweig
Braunschweiger Sport-Club Acosta 1050950 Braunschweig Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig 1051700 Braunschweig Braunschweig
FC Rautheim 1051780 Braunschweig Braunschweig
FC Wenden 1051860 Braunschweig Braunschweig
Lehndorfer TSV 1052740 Braunschweig Braunschweig
MTV Hondelage 1052820 Braunschweig Braunschweig
RSV Braunschweig 1053140 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode 1054940 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig 1055100 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SV Broitzem 1055300 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SV Grün-Weiß Waggum 1055380 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SV Querum 1055540 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SV Schwarzer Berg 1055580 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SV Stöckheim 1055660 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig 1056140 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TTC Magni 1056180 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien 1056220 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TB Oelper 1056380 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TSV Eintracht Völkenrode 1056420 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TSV Geitelde 1056540 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TSV Germania Lamme 1056580 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TSV Rüningen 1056620 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TSV Schapen 1056660 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TSV Watenbüttel 1056700 Braunschweig Braunschweig
TV Eintracht Veltenhof 1056740 Braunschweig Braunschweig
VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1056900 Braunschweig Braunschweig
VfL Bienrode 1056940 Braunschweig Braunschweig
VTTC Concordia Braunschweig 1057060 Braunschweig Braunschweig
SV Abbesbüttel 1060110 Abbesbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Adenbüttel 1060120 Adenbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Fortuna Bergfeld 1060230 Bergfeld Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SSV Didderse 1060340 Didderse Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TuS Ehra-Lessien 1060360 Ehra-Lessien Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Flettmar 1060450 Flettmar Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Gamsen 1060460 Gifhorn Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn 1060800 Gifhorn Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TTC Grassel 1060840 Grassel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Grußendorf 1060950 Sassenburg Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SC Hagen-Bokel 1061000 Sprakensehl Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TTC Hankensbüttel 1061100 Hankensbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Hillerse 1061160 Hillerse Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Isenbüttel-Gifhorn 1061220 Gifhorn Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Isenbüttel 1061270 Isenbuettel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Jembke 1061350 Jembke Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
VfL Knesebeck 1061500 Wittingen-Knesebeck Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SG Lagesbüttel 1061555 Walle Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Leiferde 1061600 Leiferde Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Meine 1061750 Meine Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TuS Müden-Dieckhorst 1061980 Müden / Aller Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1062050 Sassenburg Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Groß Oesingen 1062090 Groß Oesingen Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SSV Radenbeck-Zasenbeck 1062200 Radenbeck Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Ribbesbüttel 1062280 Ribbesbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
VfL Rötgesbüttel 1062320 Rötgesbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Rothemühle 1062360 Rothemühle Braunschweig
TTC Grün-Weiß Rühen 1062420 Rühen Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TuS Seershausen/Ohof 1062460 Meinersen Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Steinhorst 1062620 Steinhorst Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TV Teichgut 1062720 Wahrenholz Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Triangel 1062800 Sassenburg Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
VfL Germania Ummern 1062880 Ummern Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Vollbüttel 1062920 Vollbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TSV Vordorf 1062980 Vordorf Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
TTC Wahrenholz 1063080 Wahrenholz Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Walle 1063140 Walle Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Wasbüttel 1063180 Wasbüttel Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SV Wedes-Wedel 1063240 Meine-Wedelheine Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
Wesendorfer SC 1063300 Wesendorf Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1063460 Gifhorn/Wilsche Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
SC Winkel 1063475 Gifhorn Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Wittingen 1063500 Wittingen Gifhorn-Wolfsburg
MTV Astfeld 1070140 Langelsheim - Astfeld Goslar
MTV Bettingerode 1070160 Bad Harzburg Goslar
SV Braunlage 1070270 Braunlage Goslar
TSV Bredelem 1070320 Langelsheim-Bredelem Goslar
MTV Buntenbock 1070350 Clausthal-Zellerfeld Goslar
TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1070440 Clausthal-Zellerfeld Goslar
SV Arminia Klein-Döhren 1070500 Liebenburg Goslar
TV Jahn Dörnten 1070510 Liebenburg OT Dörnten Goslar
TTV Göttingerode 1070620 Bad Harzburg Goslar
ESV Goslar 1070680 Goslar Goslar
MTV Goslar 1070770 Goslar Goslar
SV Hahndorf 1071300 Goslar - Hahndorf Goslar
TTC Harlingerode 1071440 Bad Harzburg Goslar
TSG Bad Harzburg 1071610 Bad Harzburg Goslar
TSV Herrhausen 1071800 Seesen - Münchehof Goslar
TSC Ildehausen 1071880 Seesen-Ildehausen Goslar
TSV Immenrode 1071920 Goslar/ Immenrode Goslar
TSG Jerstedt 1072000 Goslar-Jerstedt Goslar
TuS Einigkeit Kirchberg 1072040 Seesen-Kirchberg Goslar
VfR Langelsheim 1072120 Langelsheim Goslar
TSV Lengde 1072220 Goslar-Lengde Goslar
VfL Liebenburg 1072360 Liebenburg Goslar