Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
Geestemünder TV FTTB-47 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
SC Schiffdorferdamm FTTB-50 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
SFL Bremerhaven FTTB-51 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
TSV Imsum FTTB-52 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
OSC Bremerhaven FTTB-57 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
TuSpo Surheide FTTB-58 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
TSV Wulsdorf FTTB-59 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
ESC Geestemünde FTTB-60 Bremerhaven Cuxhaven
ASV Adelheidsdorf 3250100 Adelheidsdorf Celle
SV Altencelle 3250350 Celle Celle
TuS Bergen 3251050 Bergen Celle
TuS Bröckel 3251150 Bröckel Celle
TTC Fanfarenzug Celle-Garßen 3252950 Celle Celle
TuS Celle 3253000 Celle Celle
TuS Eicklingen 3253450 Eicklingen Celle
TuS Eschede 3253650 Eschede Celle
SSV Groß-Hehlen 3254350 Celle Celle
TuS Hermannsburg 3254650 Hermannsburg Celle
TuS Hohne-Spechtshorn 3254950 Hohne Celle
TuS Lachendorf 3255300 Lachendorf Celle
MTV Langlingen 3255350 Langlingen Celle
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 3255850 Hambühren Celle
MTV Oldendorf 3255900 Oldendorf Celle
SSV Scheuen 3256200 Celle / Scheuen Celle
TuS Unterlüß 3256400 Unterlüß Celle
SV Walle 3256450 Winsen/A. OT Walle Celle
VfL Wathlingen 3256550 Wathlingen Celle
VfL Westercelle 3256750 Westercelle Celle
TSV Wietze 3257200 Wietze Celle
SC Wietzenbruch 3257250 Celle Celle
MTV Fichte Winsen 3257350 Winsen (Aller) Celle
TSV Altenbruch 3260120 Cuxhaven Cuxhaven
ATS Cuxhaven 3260180 Cuxhaven Cuxhaven
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven 3260300 Cuxhaven Cuxhaven
SV Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 3260335 Cuxhaven Cuxhaven
Grodener SV 3260440 Cuxhaven Cuxhaven
MTV Lüdingworth 3260520 Cuxhaven-Lüdingworth Cuxhaven
SF Sahlenburg 3260640 Cuxhaven/Sahlenburg Cuxhaven
TSV Abbenseth 3262000 Abbenseth Cuxhaven
SV Armstorf 3262010 Armstorf Cuxhaven
SC Hemmoor 3262020 Hemmoor Cuxhaven
TSV Bülkau 3262100 Bülkau Cuxhaven
TSV Germania Cadenberge 3262140 Cadenberge Cuxhaven
TuRa Hechthausen 3262240 Hechthausen Cuxhaven
TSV Hollen 3262320 Beverstedt-Hollen Cuxhaven
TSV Ihlienworth 3262360 Ihlienworth Cuxhaven
TSV Lamstedt 3262420 Lamstedt Cuxhaven
TSV Neuenkirchen 3262480 Neuenkirchen Cuxhaven
TSV Otterndorf 3262690 Otterndorf Cuxhaven
SC Steinau/Odisheim 3262740 Steinau Cuxhaven
TSV Wanna 3262800 Wanna Cuxhaven
VfL Wingst 3262880 Wingst Cuxhaven
TV Gut Heil Ankelohe 3263040 Geestland Cuxhaven
TSV Bederkesa 3263100 Bad Bederkesa Cuxhaven
SG Beverstedt 3263200 Beverstedt Cuxhaven
MTV Bokel 3263310 Bokel Cuxhaven
TSV Büttel-Neuenlande 3263380 Loxstedt-Büttel Cuxhaven
TSV Drangstedt 3263560 Drangstedt Cuxhaven
SG Frelsdorf/Appeln/Wollingst 3263740 Frelsdorf Cuxhaven
TV Geestenseth 3263820 Schiffdorf-Geestenseth Cuxhaven
Hagener SV 3263840 Hagen Cuxhaven
TSV Heerstedt 3264000 Bexhövede Cuxhaven
TSV Hollen (Hollnseth) 3264060 Hollen Cuxhaven
TSV Holßel 3264120 Holßel Cuxhaven
Hymendorfer SV 3264140 Cuxhaven
TSV Krempel 3264180 Krempel Cuxhaven
TSV Kührstedt 3264240 Kührstedt Cuxhaven
TV Langen 3265120 Langen Cuxhaven
TSV Langendammsmoor 3265140 Loxstedt Cuxhaven
MTV Lintig 3265180 Geestland Cuxhaven
TV Loxstedt 3265280 Loxstedt Cuxhaven
TSV Lunestedt 3265300 Beverstedt Ortschaft Lunestedt Cuxhaven
TSV Midlum 3265400 Midlum Cuxhaven
TSV Mulsum 3265440 Wurster Nordseeküste Cuxhaven
TSV Nesse 3265480 Nesse Cuxhaven
TSV Neuenwalde 3265540 Neuenwalde Cuxhaven
TSV Padingbüttel 3265680 Wurster Nordseeküste Cuxhaven
TSV Ringstedt 3265780 Ringstedt Cuxhaven
TSV Sandstedt 3265800 Sandstedt Cuxhaven
TSV Sellstedt 3265860 Sellstedt Cuxhaven
TV Gut Heil Spaden 3265940 Schiffdorf (Spaden) Cuxhaven
TV Schiffdorf 3266040 Schiffdorf Cuxhaven
TSV Uthlede 3266220 Cuxhaven
TSV Wehdel 3266260 Wehdel Cuxhaven
TuS Wremen 3266440 Wurster Nordseeküste Cuxhaven
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen 3270250 Asendorf Harburg-Land
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden 3270300 Stelle/Ashausen Harburg-Land
SV Bendestorf 3270450 Bendestorf Harburg-Land